august 2017

Po Ut St Št Pi So Ne
1
  • 6:30 Letna dovolenka - prestavka v lietani
2
  • 6:30 Letna dovolenka - prestavka v lietani
3
  • 6:30 Letna dovolenka - prestavka v lietani
  • 8:00 O - PN Tomark
4
  • 6:30 Letna dovolenka - prestavka v lietani
5
  • 9:00 FF Tirpak Brunclik KIT
6
  • 8:00 FF Tirpak Brunclik KIT
  • 9:00 O - PN Horvath VOS
  • 10:30 O - PN Keda TMK
  • 11:00 PN Simanova LSK
  • 13:00 O - PN Sedláková TMK
  • 14:00 o - PN Uličný TMK
  • 15:00 O - PN Stefanik KIT
  • 15:30 O - PN Šveda TMK
  • 16:30 O - PN Bodonska Tmk
7
  • 19:00 PORADA
8
  • 10:00 O - PN Bito TMK
  • 10:30 LPS
  • 17:00 FF Fečíková - Truska KIT
9
  • 14:00 O - PN Suslova TMK
  • 15:30 O - PN Šebestová TMK
  • 17:00 O - PN Pola TMK
10
11
  • 12:00 FD Fečíková Truska KIT
  • 17:00 FF Vlček - Truska KIT
12
  • 8:00 PARAGÁNI
  • 8:00 FF Tirpak Brunclik KIT
  • 9:00 O - PN Ragaliova LSK
  • 9:00 O - PN Lascurka TMK
  • 10:00 O - PN Dobrotka TMK
  • 10:00 O - PN DEAK LSK
  • 10:30 O - PN Pindrochova TMK
  • 11:00 O - AK PN Petrov TMK
  • 12:30 O - AK PN Hitmar TMK
  • 13:30 O - AK PN Pančišin TMK
  • 14:30 O - PN Pancár TMK
  • 15:30 O - Pn Stolarik LSK
  • 16:00 O - PN Paragáni TMK
  • 16:30 AK Seňko TMK
  • 18:00 O - PN Kaňuchová TMK
13
  • 8:00 PARAGÁNI
  • 10:00 N - PN Balog Róbert TMK
  • 18:00 PN Beliš Jozef LSK
14
15
  • 7:30 Jirsák TMK
  • 8:15 Szidor TMK
  • 9:30 AK Pavlišin KIT
  • 10:00 O - PN Gavlak TMK
  • 11:00 O - PN Tomko TMK
  • 12:00 FF Mehela - Bednár teória PPL
  • 13:00 AK Seňko TMK
  • 15:00 FF Fečíková Truska KIT
  • 15:00 O - PN Sorokáč TMK
  • 17:00 O - PN Vanta TMK
  • 18:00 O - PN Hako TMK
16
  • 7:30 AK Dufala TMK
  • 9:00 O - PN Kvakovsky TMK
  • 10:00 O - PN Kyjovsky TMK
  • 14:00 O - PN Cikot TMK
  • 16:00 FF Fečíková Truska KIT
  • 18:00 FF Kočik Truska KIT
17
  • 11:00 O - PN Balog TMK
  • 13:00 FF Repka Karel Petricek VOS
  • 16:00 FF Nus Petricek VOS
18
  • 14:00 O - Jirsák - Bednár TMK
  • 15:00 O - PN Kapitán Igor TMK
  • 16:00 O - PN Papcunová Valéria TMK
  • 17:00 O - PN Smolnicka TMK
19
  • 8:00 FF Tirpák Brunclík KIT
  • 8:00 FF Vlček Truska VOS
  • 10:00 O - PN Havrila TMK
  • 11:00 O - PN Šolc TMK
  • 15:00 PN Koukol TMK
  • 17:00 PN Ruscinova LSK
  • 17:30 PN Ruscinova TMK
20
  • 8:00 FF Tirpák Brunclík KIT
  • 12:00 ? - PN Jurov TMK
  • 17:00 AK Mačanga Maroš KIT
21
  • 17:00 PN Vargova TMK
22
  • 10:00 PN Dvorný TMK
23
  • 10:00 PN Čirč Patrik TMK
  • 12:30 PN Seman Ivan TMK
  • 13:00 PN Knopek TMK
  • 13:30 PN Sarissky TMK
  • 16:30 PN Ovčačková TMK
24
  • 9:00 PN Straka TMK
  • 10:00 AK Seňko TMK
  • 11:00 PN Palečko Tomáš TMK?
25
  • 10:00 AK Seňko TMK
  • 16:00 PN Urbancikova TMK
26
  • 7:00 Motozraz East Side Union
  • 13:00 PN Plichta TMK/KIT
  • 14:00 PN Klenko TMK
27
  • 7:00 SIAF 2017
  • 10:00 PN Kriško Michal TMK
  • 11:00 PN Plancar TMK
  • 17:00 ? - PN Nohaj TMK
28
  • 9:00 PN Lengeň TMK
29
  • 10:00 PN Palečko Tomáš TMK
30
31